68th Senior National kabaddi Championship 2021 Schedule

indian railways team for senior national kabaddi championship 2021

68TH SENIOR NATIONAL KABADDI CHAMPIONSHIP 2021 SCHEDULE

S.No MatchGroupTime
01Uttar Pradesh vs AssamD2.00 PM
02SERVICES VS ANDHRA B2.00 PM
03RAJASTHAN VS HIMACHAL PRADESHC4.30 PM
04TELANGANA VS CHANDIGARHD4.30 PM
05HARYANA VS GOAE 4.30 PM
06BIHAR VS PONDICHERRYF6.00 PM
07KARNATAKA VS TAMILNADUG6.00 PM
08MAHARASHTRA VS MANIPURH6.00 PM
09KERALA VS JHARKHANDA7.30 PM
10ANDHRA (CO) VS DELHIB7.30 PM
11VIDARBHA VS PUNJABC7.30 PM
12MADHYA PRADESH VS TRIPURAE9.00 PM
13JAMMU & KASHMIR VS CHHATTISGARHF9.00 PM
14ODISHA VS WEST BENGAL G9.00 PM
DAY 2 DAY 2 - 14 APRIL 2021DAY 2 DAY 2
15UTTARANCHAL VS GUJARATH2.00 PM
16INDIAN RAILWAYS VS JHARKHANDA2.00 PM
17SERVICES VS DELHIB2.00 PM
18 RAJASTHAN VS VIDARBHAC3.30 PM
19CHANDIGARH VS ASSAMD3.30 PM
20GOA VS MADHYA PRADESHE3.30 PM
21BIHAR VS JAMMU & KASHMIRF5.00 PM
22TAMILNADU VS ODISHAG5.00 PM
23UTTARANCHAL VS MANIPURH5.00 PM
24INDIAN RAILWAYS VS KERALAA6.30 PM
25HIMACHAL PRADESH VS PUNJABC6.30 PM
26UTTAR PRADESH VS TELANGANAD6.30 PM
27HARYANA VS MADHYA PRADESHE8.00 PM
28BIHAR VS CHATTISGARHF8.00 PM
29KARNATAKA VS ODISHAG8.00 PM
30MAHARASHTRA VS GUJARATH9.30 PM
31RAJASTHAN VS PUNJABC9.30 PM
32UTTAR PRADESH VS CHANDIGARHD9.30 PM
33GOA VS TRIPURAE11.00 PM
34PONDICHERRY VS JAMMU & KASHMIRF11.00 PM
35TAMILNADU VS WEST BENGALG11.00 PM
DAY 3 15 APRIL 2021DAY 3
36GUJARAT VS MANIPURH2.00 PM
37HIMACHAL PRADESH VS VIDARBHAC2.00 PM
38TELANGANA VS ASSAMD2.00 PM
39HARYANA VS TRIPURAE3.30 PM
40PONDICHERRY VS CHATTISGARHF3.30 PM
41KARNATAKA VS WEST BENGALG3.30 PM
42MAHARASHTRA VS UTTARANCHALH5.00 PM

 

Leave a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *