68TH SENIOR NATIONAL KABADDI CHAMPIONSHIP 2021 SCHEDULE
S.No | Match | Group | Time |
---|---|---|---|
01 | Uttar Pradesh vs Assam | D | 2.00 PM |
02 | SERVICES VS ANDHRA | B | 2.00 PM |
03 | RAJASTHAN VS HIMACHAL PRADESH | C | 4.30 PM |
04 | TELANGANA VS CHANDIGARH | D | 4.30 PM |
05 | HARYANA VS GOA | E | 4.30 PM |
06 | BIHAR VS PONDICHERRY | F | 6.00 PM |
07 | KARNATAKA VS TAMILNADU | G | 6.00 PM |
08 | MAHARASHTRA VS MANIPUR | H | 6.00 PM |
09 | KERALA VS JHARKHAND | A | 7.30 PM |
10 | ANDHRA (CO) VS DELHI | B | 7.30 PM |
11 | VIDARBHA VS PUNJAB | C | 7.30 PM |
12 | MADHYA PRADESH VS TRIPURA | E | 9.00 PM |
13 | JAMMU & KASHMIR VS CHHATTISGARH | F | 9.00 PM |
14 | ODISHA VS WEST BENGAL | G | 9.00 PM |
DAY 2 | DAY 2 - 14 APRIL 2021 | DAY 2 | DAY 2 |
15 | UTTARANCHAL VS GUJARAT | H | 2.00 PM |
16 | INDIAN RAILWAYS VS JHARKHAND | A | 2.00 PM |
17 | SERVICES VS DELHI | B | 2.00 PM |
18 | RAJASTHAN VS VIDARBHA | C | 3.30 PM |
19 | CHANDIGARH VS ASSAM | D | 3.30 PM |
20 | GOA VS MADHYA PRADESH | E | 3.30 PM |
21 | BIHAR VS JAMMU & KASHMIR | F | 5.00 PM |
22 | TAMILNADU VS ODISHA | G | 5.00 PM |
23 | UTTARANCHAL VS MANIPUR | H | 5.00 PM |
24 | INDIAN RAILWAYS VS KERALA | A | 6.30 PM |
25 | HIMACHAL PRADESH VS PUNJAB | C | 6.30 PM |
26 | UTTAR PRADESH VS TELANGANA | D | 6.30 PM |
27 | HARYANA VS MADHYA PRADESH | E | 8.00 PM |
28 | BIHAR VS CHATTISGARH | F | 8.00 PM |
29 | KARNATAKA VS ODISHA | G | 8.00 PM |
30 | MAHARASHTRA VS GUJARAT | H | 9.30 PM |
31 | RAJASTHAN VS PUNJAB | C | 9.30 PM |
32 | UTTAR PRADESH VS CHANDIGARH | D | 9.30 PM |
33 | GOA VS TRIPURA | E | 11.00 PM |
34 | PONDICHERRY VS JAMMU & KASHMIR | F | 11.00 PM |
35 | TAMILNADU VS WEST BENGAL | G | 11.00 PM |
DAY 3 15 APRIL 2021 | DAY 3 | ||
36 | GUJARAT VS MANIPUR | H | 2.00 PM |
37 | HIMACHAL PRADESH VS VIDARBHA | C | 2.00 PM |
38 | TELANGANA VS ASSAM | D | 2.00 PM |
39 | HARYANA VS TRIPURA | E | 3.30 PM |
40 | PONDICHERRY VS CHATTISGARH | F | 3.30 PM |
41 | KARNATAKA VS WEST BENGAL | G | 3.30 PM |
42 | MAHARASHTRA VS UTTARANCHAL | H | 5.00 PM |