PKL 9 Schedule

Match NoTeam 1Team 2Day & DateTime
1Dabang DelhiU MumbaFriday 7th OCT7.30 PM
2Bengaluru BullsTelugu TitansFriday 7th OCT8.30 PM
3Jaipue P PUP YoddhaFriday 7th OCT9.30 PM
4Patna PiratesPuneri PaltanSaturday 8th OCT7.30 PM
5Gujrat GiantsTamil ThaliavasSaturday 8th OCT8.30 PM
6Bengal WarriorsHaryana SteelersSaturday 8th OCT9.30 PM
7Jaipur P PPatna PiratesSunday 9th OCT7.30 PM
8Telugu TitansBengal WarriorsSunday 9th OCT8.30 PM
9Puneri PaltanBengaluru BullsSunday 9th OCT9.30 PM
10U MumbaUP YoddhaMonday 10th OCT7.30 PM
11Dabang DelhiGujrat GiantsMonday 10th OCT8.30 PM
12Haryana SteelersTamil ThaliavasTuesday 11th OCT7.30 PM
13Patna PiratesTelugu TitansTuesday 11th OCT8.30 PM
14Bengaluru BullsBengal WarriorsWednesday 12th OCT7.30 PM
15UP YoddhaDabang DelhiWednesday 12th OCT8.30 PM
16Tamil ThaliavasU MumbaFriday 14th OCT7.30 PM
17Haryana SteelersJaipur P PFriday 14th OCT8.30 PM
18Gujrat GiantsPuneri PaltanFriday 14th OCT9.30 PM
19Gujrat GiantsJaipur P PSaturday 15th OCT7.30 PM
20Telugu TitansDabang DelhiSaturday 15th OCT8.30 PM
21Patna PiratesBengal WarriorsSaturday 15th OCT9.30 PM
22Puneri PaltanU MumbaSunday 16th OCT7.30 PM
23UP YoddhaBengaluru BullsSunday 16th OCT8.30 PM
24Patna PiratesTamil ThaliavasMonday 17th OCT7.30 PM
25Dabang DelhiHaryana SteelersMonday 17th OCT8.30 PM
26Jaipur P PBengal WarriorsTuesday 18th OCT7.30 PM
27Puneri PaltanTelugu TitansTuesday 18th OCT8.30 PM
28UP YoddhaGujrat GiantsWednesday 19th OCT7.30 PM
29Bengaluru BullsTamil ThaliavasWednesday 19th OCT8.30 PM
30U MumbaHaryana SteelersFriday 21th OCT7.30 PM
31Puneri PaltanBengal WarriorsFriday 21th OCT8.30 PM
32Patna PiratesDabang DelhiFriday 21th OCT9.30 PM
33U MumbaBengaluru BullsSaturday 22th OCT7.30 PM
34Jaipur P PTelugu TitansSaturday 22th OCT8.30 PM
35Haryana SteelersGujrat GiantsSaturday 22th OCT9.30 PM
36Bengaluru BullsPatna PiratesSunday 23th OCT7.30 PM
37Tamil ThaliavasUP YoddhaSunday 23th OCT8.30 PM
38Puneri PaltanJaipur P PTuesday 25th OCT7.30 PM
39Telugu TitansHaryana SteelersTuesday 25th OCT8.30 PM
40Gujrat GiantsU MumbaWednesday 26th OCT7.30 PM
41Dabang DelhiBengal WarriorsWednesday 26th OCT8.30 PM
42Tamil ThaliavasJaipur P PFriday 28th OCT7.30 PM
43Haryana SteelersPuneri PaltanFriday 28th OCT8.30 PM
44Patna PiratesUP YoddhaFriday 28th OCT9.30 PM
45Bengaluru BullsDabang DelhiSaturday 29th OCT7.30 PM
46Telugu TitansGujrat GiantsSaturday 29th OCT8.30 PM
47U MumbaBengal WarriorsSaturday 29th OCT9.30 PM
48Bengaluru BullsJaipur P PSunday 30th OCT7.30 PM
49Tamil ThaliavasDabang DelhiSunday 30th OCT8.30 PM
50Patna PiratesGujrat GiantsMonday 31th OCT7.30 PM
51UP YoddhaTelugu TitansMonday 31th OCT8.30 PM
52Puneri PaltanDabang DelhiTuesday 1st NOV7.30 PM
53Bengaluru BullsHaryana SteelersTuesday 1st NOV8.30 PM
54U MumbaTelugu TitansWednesday 2nd NOV7.30 PM
55Bengal WarriorsTamil ThaliavasWednesday 2nd NOV8.30 PM
56U MumbaPatna PiratesFriday 4th NOV7.30 PM
57Dabang DelhiJaipur P PFriday 4th NOV8.30 PM
58Puneri PaltanUP YoddhaFriday 4th NOV9.30 PM
59Bengal WarriorsGujrat GiantsSaturday 5th NOV7.30 PM
60Tamil ThaliavasTelugu TitansSaturday 5th NOV8.30 PM
61Haryana SteelersUP YoddhaSaturday 5th NOV9.30 PM
62Bengaluru BullsGujrat GiantsSunday 6th NOV7.30 PM
63Puneri PaltanTamil ThaliavasSunday 6th NOV8.30 PM
64U MumbaJaipur P PMonday 7th NOV7.30 PM
65Haryana SteelersPatna PiratesMonday 7th NOV8.30 PM
66Bengal WarriorsUP YoddhaTuesday 8th NOV7.30 PM
67TBCTBCTuesday 8th NOV8.30 PM