47th junior national kabaddi championship 2021 all team list

47th national junior championship is going to start on 22 March 2021 at Telangana. in this post we are giving a full team list for the junior championship 2021

47th junior national kabaddi championship 2021 Men’s Team List

  • Tamilnadu team
  1. Ajay
  2. Sanjeevi
  3. Sakthivel
  4. Abinesh
  5. Vigneshwaran
  6. Sri Balaji
  7. Sudhakar
  8. Sakthivel
  9. Ram Kumar
  10. Vijay
  11. Abhimanyu
  12. Thiyagarajan
  • Maharashtra
  1. Tejas Patil (c)
  2. Shivam Pathare
  3. Nilesh Shinde
  4. Akash rudele
  5. Shubham Patil
  6. Shubham D
  7. Rahul Dhere
  8. Rahul Jadhav
  9. Aditya Shinde
  10. Rohit Binewale
  11. Shakti
  12. Umesh Jagdale
  • Sikkim
  1. Sangay
  2. Smile
  3. Manish
  4. Pinku
  5. Annu
  6. Lavish
  7. Vinay
  8. Shubham
  9. Abhishek
  10. Monu
  11. Gyandeep
  12. Satish
  • Jammu and Kashmir 
  1. Rajan Singh (C)
  2. Amrit Dev Singh
  3. Neeraj Singh
  4. Akshay Singh
  5. Sohit Singh
  6. Gourav Sharma
  7. Ridham Raina
  8. Mohd Rafi
  9. Usman Ali Khan
  10. Ubaid Ahmad
  11. Irfan Ahmad
  12. Vasu Sharma
  13. Coach – Manish Sharma
  14. Manager – Sanjay Sharma
  • Goa
  1. Rahul Nagavat (C)
  2. Akash Singh
  3. Lakshman
  4. Ali Ahmad Goundi
  5. Chetan
  6. Vijay
  7. Dhruvik
  8. Naveen
  9. Kulvinder
  10. Ashish
  11. Yogesh
  12. Deep Kumar
  13. Coach – Prashant Mokhal
  14. Manager – Laxman kharade
  • Rajasthan
  1. Anuj Saini (c)
  2. Lokesh Gosalia
  3. Mohammed Arshad
  4. Ganga Ram
  5. Rahul Pahadia
  6. Pardhan Gujjar
  7. Sardar Choudhary
  8. Ajay Kumar
  9. Deepak yadav
  10. Manish Sharma
  11. Dharamvir Singh
  12. Ayush Gujjar
  • Haryana 
  1. Deepak
  2. Ankit Rathee
  3. Nitin
  4. Amit
  5. Monu
  6. Mohit Goyat
  7. Amit Phogat
  8. Deepak Rathi
  9. Deepak Malik
  10. Vikas
  11. Akshay
  12. Lakshay Malik
  • UP
  1. Arpit Saroha (C)
  2. Shubham
  3. Rohit Tomar
  4. Akash Nain
  5. Akash Sharma
  6. Sonu
  7. Akash
  8. Amit Nagar
  9. Abhishek
  10. Veeru Yadav
  11. Siddharth
  12. Nishant
  • Gujrat
  1. Mitesh Prajapati (C)
  2. Jigar Chauhan
  3. Yash Gujjar
  4. Siddharth gohli
  5. Sandeep Gujjar
  6. Mohit Bhardwaj
  7. Digvijay Choudhary
  8. Mayur Parmar
  9. Sundaram
  10. Atul more
  • Sai
  1. Meetu Sharma
  2. Jaideep Dahiya
  3. Sahil Jaglan
  4. Sachin Dahiya
  5. Sagar Jaglan
  6. Rahul Rawal
  7. Anil
  8. Narendra
  9. Hardeep
  10. Rahul
  11. Sachin
  12. Sushil
  • MP
  1. Ritik Thakre
  2. Mihir Gurjar
  3. Samir Khan
  4. Anis Hussain
  5. Kanhaiya Singh
  6. Yash Jaiswal
  7. Abhishek Jat
  8. Raman Singh
  9. Banti Patel
  10. Prajawal Patel
  11. Vishal Patidar
  12. Uday Parte
  • Karnataka
  1. Chandra Nakim
  2. Shravan Gowda
  3. K Sumath
  4. Karthik Naik
  5. Varuna Arati
  6. Sushant
  7. James Roshan
  8. Manoj M
  9. OP Chandan
  10. Mounesh A Kammar
  11. Ramkrishna P H
  12. Mahendra S
  • Chandigarh
  1. Rakesh Sungroya
  2. Sahil Malik
  3. Ankush Rathee
  4. Rinku Sharma
  5. Manjeet Sharma
  6. Prince Narwal
  7. Pardeep Dalal
  8. Himanshu
  9. Piyush
  10. Aditya
  11. Bablu
  12. Ketan

47th junior national kabaddi championship 2021 Girls Team List

  • Gujarat
  1. Sapna Shah (C)
  2. Aarti Makwana
  3. Ankita Kerai
  4. Shweta Dubey
  5. Subhi Pandey
  6. Komal Singh
  7. Priyanka Vasava
  8. Priya Rajpurohit
  9. Sanjana Chaudhary
  10. Dhanurisha Jalondhara
  11. Mansirat Kaur
  12. Muskan Yadav
  • Maharashtra
  1. Samruddhi kolekar (C)
  2. Harjeet Sandhu
  3. Komal Sasane
  4. Runali Bhuvad
  5. Shital Mehatre
  6. Mansi Rode
  7. Sanika Patil
  8. Anuradha Patil
  9. Sanskruti Shinde
  10. Shahin Shaikh
  11. Pooja Kumavat
  12. Rachna Mhatre
  • Rajasthan
  1. Ankita Chaudhary (C)
  2. Monika Bana
  3. Payal
  4. Aryana Chaudhary
  5. Kalpana
  6. Pooja Chaudhary
  7. Seema
  8. Poonam
  9. Renuka
  10. Mansi Gaud
  11. Shanta Kumari
  12. Ruchi Chaudhary
  • J&k
  1. Siya Saini (C)
  2. Ruchika Singh (Vc)
  3. Bazeela Maqbool
  4. Safoora Khurseed
  5. Rama Sharma
  6. Sheetal Kumari
  7. Disha Raina
  8. Sonia Katoch
  9. Sonia
  10. Deenakshi
  11. Meenakshi Thakur
  12. Chahat Devi
  • Sai
  1. Anupriya
  2. Sheetal
  3. Mini
  4. Himanshi
  5. Ritu
  6. Munesh
  7. Suman
  8. Geet
  9. Komal
  10. Teena
  11. Dimpal
  12. Palak
  • Goa
  1. Nikita
  2. Anshu
  3. Meenu
  4. Shiya
  5. Vrutika
  6. Panchami
  7. Kirthi
  8. Shivani
  9. Ridhi
  10. Yashmita
  11. Nishu
  12. Coach – Omkar gawas
  • Telangana
  1. P Rajeshwari
  2. Ayesha
  3. Krishnaveni
  4. R. Nandini
  5. Likhita
  6. B. Sandhya
  7. B. Kusuma
  8. Sai Priya
  9. G. Divya
  10. G. Anusha
  11. Sai Laxmi
  12. Sandhya
  • Himachal Pradesh
  1. Anshul
  2. Sheetal
  3. Kiran
  4. Sanjana
  5. Shrutika
  6. Bhavna
  7. Ankita
  8. Diya
  9. Champa
  10. Ashita
  11. Mamta
  12. Mamta
  • Uttarakhand
  1. Neha Bisht
  2. Anjali Bisht
  3. Neha Paswan
  4. Shruti Rautela
  5. Aanchal Gupta
  6. Chitra Nayal
  7. Mansi
  8. Anshu
  9. Kavita
  10. Anchal Rawat
  11. Shikha Mehra
  12. Anshika Chauhan

 

Leave a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *